The Colorado Coyotes One Mile

Sat July 20, 2019 Littleton, CO US 80122 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                     Time  Time            Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     929  Michael Janzer     M      Denver            CO    US      4:44  4:43  4:43  23  1        M Overall 
2     914  Colin Dunn         M      Denver            CO    US      4:47  4:46  4:46  40  1        M 40-49   
3     919  Jadin Fleming      M      Castle Rock       CO    US      4:53  4:52  4:52  19  1        M 19-29   
4     947  Tristan Mitchell   M      Littlleton        CO    US      4:56  4:55  4:55  33  1        M 30-39   
5     926  Eric Greene        M      Aurora            CO    US      4:59  4:59  4:59  39  2        M 30-39   
6     982  Dietrich Wambach   M      Denver            CO    US      5:03  5:03  5:03  33  3        M 30-39   
7     939  Eric Kosters       M      Littleton         CO    US      5:09  5:08  5:08  37  4        M 30-39   
8     935  Kurt Katzdorn      M      Denver            CO    US      5:13  5:11  5:11  24  2        M 19-29   
9     943  Colin Mason        M      Denver            CO    US      5:14  5:14  5:14  28  3        M 19-29   
10    976  DANNY VERDI        M      Denver            CO    US      5:19  5:18  5:18  37  5        M 30-39   
11    962  Michael Sager      M      Denver            CO    US      5:25  5:23  5:23  34  6        M 30-39   
12    964  TJ Saglembeni      M      Monument          CO    US      5:23  5:23  5:23  15  1        M 15-18   
13    971  Luke Sorensen      M      Littleton         CO    US      5:26  5:24  5:24  15  2        M 15-18   
14    936  Brian Kelly        M      Parker            CO    US      5:27  5:25  5:25  38  7        M 30-39   
15    941  Eric Main          M      Brighton          CO    US      5:28  5:27  5:27  41  2        M 40-49   
16    973  mary Sullivan      F      Aurora            CO    US      5:30  5:28  5:28  30  1        F Overall 
17    981  Marco Walsh        M      Littleton         CO    US      5:31  5:30  5:30  14  1        M 13-14   
18    946  Ava Mitchell       F      Centennial        CO    US      5:31  5:30  5:30  13  1        F 13-14   
19    921  Dewayne Gill       M      Denver            CO    US      5:36  5:35  5:35  49  3        M 40-49   
20    990  Paden Wolfe        M      Denver            CO    US      5:41  5:38  5:38  50  1        M 50-59   
21    995  Lesley Higgins     F      Centennial        CO    US      5:44  5:42  5:42  39  1        F 30-39   
22    998  Marcus Brooks      M                                      5:45  5:43  5:43  47  4        M 40-49   
23    917  D. Escorcia        M      Centennial        CO    US      5:47  5:47  5:47  10  1        M 9-10    
24    996  Rick Megee         M                                      5:50  5:49  5:49  42  5        M 40-49   
25    945  J. McGirl          M      Englewood         CO    US      5:54  5:53  5:53  11  1        M 11-12   
26    901  Jeremy Allen       M      Littleton         CO    US      6:03  5:59  5:59  47  6        M 40-49   
27    940  Emily Lamontagne   F      Centennial        CO    US      6:02  6:01  6:01  14  2        F 13-14   
28    942  M. Mangers         M      Centennial        CO    US      6:03  6:02  6:02  11  2        M 11-12   
29    988  Debbie Wolfe       F      Denver            CO    US      6:05  6:02  6:02  48  1        F 40-49   
30    931  R. Jay             M      Littleton         CO    US      6:05  6:04  6:04  12  3        M 11-12   
31    907  James Coope        M      Castle Rock       CO    US      6:09  6:06  6:06  48  7        M 40-49   
32    934  K. Kato            M      Denver            CO    US      6:13  6:12  6:12  12  4        M 11-12   
33    960  Lindsay Rooney     F      Centennial        CO    US      6:16  6:14  6:14  35  2        F 30-39   
34    965  Elizabeth Sandoval F      Lakewood          CO    US      6:21  6:18  6:18  35  3        F 30-39   
35    927  L. Griess          M      Littleton         CO    US      6:22  6:21  6:21  10  2        M 9-10    
36    948  I. Moore           M      Denver            CO    US      6:23  6:22  6:22  9   3        M 9-10    
37    993  Ian Youngblood     M      Englewood         CO    US      6:25  6:23  6:23  14  2        M 13-14   
38    989  K. Wolfe           F      Denver            CO    US      6:25  6:23  6:23  12  1        F 11-12   
39    968  Quentin Schappa    M      Littleton         CO    US      6:29  6:26  6:26  51  2        M 50-59   
40    928  E. Groff           F      Littleton         CO    US      6:28  6:27  6:27  12  2        F 11-12   
41    1000 Roxanne Geisler    F                                      6:33  6:31  6:31  50  1        F 50-59   
42    957  Kayla Renner       F      Littleton         CO    US      6:36  6:33  6:33  14  3        F 13-14   
43    930  M. Jay             M      Littleton         CO    US      6:36  6:34  6:34  9   4        M 9-10    
44    985  S. Wightman        F      Littleton         CO    US      6:42  6:41  6:41  12  3        F 11-12   
45    970  Andre Scheinwald   M      Aurora            CO    US      6:48  6:44  6:44  33  8        M 30-39   
46    908  Mason Cramer       M      Denver            CO    US      6:53  6:48  6:48  30  9        M 30-39   
47    922  Jim Golembieski    M      Thornton          CO    US      6:53  6:50  6:50  58  3        M 50-59   
48    954  Kaden Pullar       M      Denver            CO    US      6:53  6:51  6:51  13  3        M 13-14   
49    984  Mark Wightman      M      Littleton         CO    US      6:54  6:53  6:53  53  4        M 50-59   
50    909  C. Cromer          F      Littleton         CO    US      7:05  7:02  7:02  12  4        F 11-12   
51    925  Audrey Greene      F      Littleton         CO    US      7:08  7:06  7:06  13  4        F 13-14   
52    910  M. Dean            M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      7:09  7:07  7:07  10  5        M 9-10    
53    905  John Cassidy       M      Longwood          FL    US      7:15  7:11  7:11  60  1        M 60-99   
54    983  K. Wass            M      Littleton         CO    US      7:14  7:12  7:12  12  5        M 11-12   
55    951  Q. Perrow          F      Centennial        CO    US      7:19  7:16  7:16  11  5        F 11-12   
56    924  Mike Gonzales      M      Lakewood          CO    US      7:19  7:17  7:17  41  8        M 40-49   
57    955  Kristi Pullar      F      Denver            CO    US      7:21  7:17  7:17  41  2        F 40-49   
58    999  Joel Freiboth      M                                      7:25  7:20  7:20  35  10       M 30-39   
59    937  C. Knecht          M      Centennial        CO    US      7:23  7:22  7:22  11  6        M 11-12   
60    994  O. Youngblood      M      Englewood         CO    US      7:27  7:25  7:25  12  7        M 11-12   
61    972  J. Spano           M      Littleton         CO    US      7:27  7:25  7:25  11  8        M 11-12   
62    913  S. Decker          F      Castle Pines      CO    US      7:42  7:38  7:38  10  1        F 9-10    
63    923  Laura Golembieski  F      Thornton          CO    US      7:44  7:41  7:41  57  2        F 50-59   
64    986  Luke Witcher       M      Greenwood Village CO    US      7:46  7:44  7:44  13  4        M 13-14   
65    959  C. Rooney          M      Englewood         CO    US      7:49  7:46  7:46  7   1        M 1- 8    
66    903  Tim Baumann        M      Aurora            CO    US      7:57  7:52  7:52  48  9        M 40-49   
67    938  M. Knecht          M      Centennial        CO    US      7:53  7:52  7:52  10  6        M 9-10    
68    975  B. Teruel          M      Littleton         CO    US      8:29  8:28  8:28  8   2        M 1- 8    
69    997  N. McGirl          M                                      8:31  8:30  8:30  6   3        M 1- 8    
70    969  Q. Schappa         F      Littleton         CO    US      8:35  8:32  8:32  8   1        F 1- 8    
71    933  Stephanie Jewell   F      Littleton         CO    US      8:34  8:32  8:32  41  3        F 40-49   
72    967  B. Schappa         M      Littleton         CO    US      8:36  8:33  8:33  9   7        M 9-10    
73    906  Marty Cone         M      Golden            CO    US      8:55  8:52  8:52  61  2        M 60-99   
74    915  E. Dunn            M      Denver            CO    US      8:59  8:58  8:58  7   4        M 1- 8    
75    958  B. Rogers          M      Littleton         CO    US      9:05  9:03  9:03  8   5        M 1- 8    
76    932  H. Jewell          F      Littleton         CO    US      9:06  9:04  9:04  9   2        F 9-10    
77    944  Dean McEwen        M      Littleton         CO    US      9:11  9:06  9:06  58  5        M 50-59   
78    918  J. Fischer         M      Littleton         CO    US      9:30  9:29  9:29  10  8        M 9-10    
79    904  Claudia Cassidy    F      Longwood          FL    US      9:41  9:38  9:38  55  3        F 50-59   
80    961  Kurt Ruby          M      Littleton         CO    US      9:56  9:51  9:51  53  6        M 50-59   
81    977  Andrew Vranesic    M      Littleton         CO    US      10:46 10:43 10:43 42  10       M 40-49   
82    979  P. Vranesic        F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      10:47 10:43 10:43 8   2        F 1- 8    
83    949  T. Nicholl         M      Littleton         CO    US      11:05 11:01 11:01 4   6        M 1- 8    
84    916  S. Dunn            F      Denver            CO    US      11:09 11:07 11:07 5   3        F 1- 8    
85    980  V. VRANESIC        F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      12:21 12:18 12:18 5   4        F 1- 8    
86    978  Kelly Vranesic     F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      12:21 12:19 12:19 39  4        F 30-39   
87    902  Chuck Anderson     M      Aurora            CO    US      13:00 12:54 12:54 55  7        M 50-59   
88    974  A. Teruel          F      Centennial        CO    US      14:10 14:10 14:10 5   5        F 1- 8    
89    912  G. Decker          F      Castle Pines      CO    US      14:50 14:46 14:46 8   6        F 1- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Michael Janzer 929 23  1       M      Denver CO US 4:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     mary Sullivan 973 30  16      F      Aurora CO US 5:28 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     C. Rooney 959 7   65      M      Englewood CO US 7:46 
2     B. Teruel 975 8   68      M      Littleton CO US 8:28 
3     N. McGirl 997 6   69      M                      8:30 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     D. Escorcia 917 10  23      M      Centennial CO US 5:47 
2     L. Griess   927 10  35      M      Littleton CO US  6:21 
3     I. Moore    948 9   36      M      Denver CO US     6:22 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     J. McGirl  945 11  25      M      Englewood CO US  5:53 
2     M. Mangers 942 11  28      M      Centennial CO US 6:02 
3     R. Jay     931 12  30      M      Littleton CO US  6:04 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Marco Walsh    981 14  17      M      Littleton CO US 5:30 
2     Ian Youngblood 993 14  37      M      Englewood CO US 6:23 
3     Kaden Pullar   954 13  48      M      Denver CO US    6:51 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     TJ Saglembeni 964 15  12      M      Monument CO US  5:23 
2     Luke Sorensen 971 15  13      M      Littleton CO US 5:24 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jadin Fleming 919 19  3       M      Castle Rock CO US 4:52 
2     Kurt Katzdorn 935 24  8       M      Denver CO US      5:11 
3     Colin Mason   943 28  9       M      Denver CO US      5:14 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Tristan Mitchell 947 33  4       M      Littlleton CO US 4:55 
2     Eric Greene      926 39  5       M      Aurora CO US     4:59 
3     Dietrich Wambach 982 33  6       M      Denver CO US     5:03 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Colin Dunn   914 40  2       M      Denver CO US   4:46 
2     Eric Main    941 41  15      M      Brighton CO US 5:27 
3     Dewayne Gill 921 49  19      M      Denver CO US   5:35 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Paden Wolfe     990 50  20      M      Denver CO US    5:38 
2     Quentin Schappa 968 51  39      M      Littleton CO US 6:26 
3     Jim Golembieski 922 58  47      M      Thornton CO US  6:50 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     John Cassidy 905 60  53      M      Longwood FL US 7:11 
2     Marty Cone   906 61  73      M      Golden CO US   8:52 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Q. Schappa  969 8   70      F      Littleton CO US       8:32  
2     P. Vranesic 979 8   82      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 10:43 
3     S. Dunn     916 5   84      F      Denver CO US          11:07 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     S. Decker 913 10  62      F      Castle Pines CO US 7:38 
2     H. Jewell 932 9   76      F      Littleton CO US    9:04 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     K. Wolfe    989 12  38      F      Denver CO US    6:23 
2     E. Groff    928 12  40      F      Littleton CO US 6:27 
3     S. Wightman 985 12  44      F      Littleton CO US 6:41 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Ava Mitchell     946 13  18      F      Centennial CO US 5:30 
2     Emily Lamontagne 940 14  27      F      Centennial CO US 6:01 
3     Kayla Renner     957 14  42      F      Littleton CO US  6:33 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Lesley Higgins     995 39  21      F      Centennial CO US 5:42 
2     Lindsay Rooney     960 35  33      F      Centennial CO US 6:14 
3     Elizabeth Sandoval 965 35  34      F      Lakewood CO US   6:18 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Debbie Wolfe     988 48  29      F      Denver CO US    6:02 
2     Kristi Pullar    955 41  57      F      Denver CO US    7:17 
3     Stephanie Jewell 933 41  71      F      Littleton CO US 8:32 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Roxanne Geisler   1000 50  41      F                     6:31 
2     Laura Golembieski 923  57  63      F      Thornton CO US 7:41 
3     Claudia Cassidy   904  55  79      F      Longwood FL US 9:38 

Embed Code